Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Taizhou Kaili Pumps Co., Ltd.

Submersible Pump, Water Pump, Waste Water Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering JYWQ Auto-stirring Sewage Submersible Pump With High Quality, QDX Electric Submersible Water Pumps( Aluminum Housing)With High Quality, WQ Non-Clog Submersible Sewage Pump (CE Approved WQ) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sewage Pumps JY(P)WQ Auto-stirring Sewage Submersible pump JYWQ Auto-stirring Sewage Submersible Pump With High Quality

JYWQ Auto-stirring Sewage Submersible Pump With High Quality

FOB Price: US $65-6,800 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $65-6,800/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5, 000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
SEWAGE SUBMERSIBLE PUMPS
4 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JYWQ
  • Max.Capacity: >400 L/min
  • Material: Cast Iron
  • Assembly: impeller
  • Start Up: Electric Pump
  • Application: Submersible Pump, Sewage Pump
  • Media: Sewage Pumps
  • Theory: Centrifugal Pump
  • Specification: CE CCC ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8413709190
  • Max.Head: 30-50m
  • Driving Type: Motor
  • Structure: Single-stage Pump
  • Power: Electric
  • Type: Submersible Pump
  • Industry: Mechanical Pump
  • Performance: Blockage-Free Submersible
  • Trademark: Kaili
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China
Product Description
JYWQ Auto-stirring Sewage Submersible Pump With High QualityProduct Introduction
      JYWQ auto-stirring sewage submersible pump/drainage pump(hereinafter as pump) is made up of motor, mechanical seal, pump and stirring structure. etc. Pump coaxial integrated design, is manufactured based on absorbing domestic and foreign advanced technology and advantages. Becasue of auto-stirring function, the sewage dicharge can be pumped smoothly. At the bottom of the pump chassis, there is a suction water device, which will reun with high speed with the motor to lead the water out of the pump, at the same time, it washes the pond bottom with the speed 10-20m/s.

Main Application
    This kind of pumps can be used as follows: factories and commercial pollution, city sewage treatment, hospital, hotels, drainage systems, water supply installations, municipal engineering, construction sites, exploration, mining, country biogas, agricultural irrigation, domestic waste water, sewage water, feces and urine, short fiber paper and sand.

Work Condition
        The pump can work properly and continuously under following operational conditions:
1. Medium is not corrosive. Sand contents should be max.20% by volume.
2. Medium temperature shouldn't be over 40°C and PH should be 4~10.
3. The pumps should be operated within rated head.
4. The pumps should be fully submerged into water with depth of less that 3m and max. 5m. The pump should be min.0.5m over the water bottom and not be inserted into sludge.
5. Power frequency should be 50Hz, three-phase voltage 380v, and voltage fluctuation should be 0.9~1.1 times than the rated.


JYWQ Auto-stirring Sewage Submersible Pump With High Quality

Features of Kaili Sewage Pump
1. 100% copper wire
2. Chrome-plated pump rotor (more resistant to wear and corrode)
3. Thermal protector
4. High-end bearing and mechanical seal
5. Flange or Elbow for the water outlet
6. Available for 60HZ


Material
Structure of pumpMaterialCan be selected
Pump bodyCast-IronStainless steel
ImpellorCast-Iron 
Pump shaft45 # SteelStainless steel
Cable Arbitrary length

Main Specification  
NOModelFlowHead
 (m)
Stirring
diameter (mm)
Power
(kW)
HPVelocity
(r/min)
Voltage
(v)
Pipe size
m³/hl/minmminch
1JYWQ10-10-1200-1.110166.71012001.11.53000380502
2JYWQ10-10-1200-1.1152501012001.52502
3JYWQ15-15-1200-2.2152501512002.23502
4JYWQ 5-10-1200-2.2254171012002.23753
5JYWQ 30-8-1200-2.230500812002.231004
6JYWQ 25-15-1400-32541715140034502
7JYWQ 40-10-1200-34066710120034753
8JYWQ 60-9-1600-360100091600341004
9JYWQ 25-22-1200-42541722120045.5502
10JYWQ 40-15-1600-44066715160045.5753
11JYWQ 60-12-1600-460100012160045.51004
12JYWQ 25-32-1600-5.5254173216005.57.5502
13JYWQ  50-20-1600-5.5508332016005.57.5753
14JYWQ 70-15-2000-5.57011671520005.57.51004
15JYWQ 85-10-200-5.58013331020005.57.51506
16JYWQ 30-30-1600-7.5305003016007.510502
17JYWQ 50-25-1600-7.5508332516007.510753
18JYWQ100-15-2000-7.510016671520007.5101004
19JYWQ 150-10-2000-7.515025001020007.5101506
20JYWQ 40-40-2000-11406674020001115753
21JYWQ 80-20-2000-1180133320200011151004
22JYWQ 150-15-2500-11150250015250011151506
23JYWQ 50-30-2000-15508333020001520753
24JYWQ 100-22-2000-15100166722200015201004
25JYWQ 200-10-2500-15200333410250015201506
26JYWQ 100-30-2000-18.5100166730200018.5251004
27JYWQ 110-30-2500-18.5110183330250018.5251506
28JYWQ 100-35-2000-22100166735200022301004
29JYWQ 150-25-2500-22150250025250022301506

Workshop Show
JYWQ Auto-stirring Sewage Submersible Pump With High Quality
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. JULING
Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. JULING
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now